1 6565 MANUELA D AVILA PC do B - PR / PSB / PC do B 445.359 (8,18%)
2 4040 BETO ALBUQUERQUE PSB - PR / PSB / PC do B 190.984 (3,51%)
3 1401 DANRLEI DE DEUS GOLEIRO PTB - PTB / DEM 160.154 (2,94%)
4 1144 LUIS CARLOS HEINZE PP - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 158.638 (2,91%)
5 1307 PIMENTA PT 142.212 (2,61%)
6 1522 OSMAR TERRA PMDB - PMDB / PSDC 123.110 (2,26%)
7 1313 HENRIQUE FONTANA PT 122.637 (2,25%)
8 5050 LUCIANA GENRO PSOL 120.634 (2,21%)
9 1301 PEPE VARGAS PT 114.782 (2,11%)
10 1111 COVATTI PP - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 114.395 (2,10%)
11 1314 MARCO MAIA PT 112.376 (2,06%)
12 1221 GIOVANI CHERINI PDT - PDT / PTN 102.160 (1,88%)
13 1502 PERONDI PMDB - PMDB / PSDC 99.754 (1,83%)
14 1112 JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO PP - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 97.808 (1,80%)
15 1510 MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO PMDB - PMDB / PSDC 96.942 (1,78%)
16 1122 RENATO MOLLING PP - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 93.801 (1,72%)
17 1300 RONALDO ZULKE PT 92.130 (1,69%)
18 1355 MARCON PT 89.604 (1,64%)
19 1166 AFONSO HAMM PP - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 89.511 (1,64%)
20 4545 NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR PSDB - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 86.240 (1,58%)
21 1414 BUSATO PTB - PTB / DEM 80.433 (1,48%)
22 1412 SÉRGIO MORAES PTB - PTB / DEM 79.217 (1,45%)
23 1133 JERONIMO GOERGEN PP - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 77.875 (1,43%)
24 1320 ELVINO BOHN GASS PT 76.841 (1,41%)
25 2522 ONYX DEM - PTB / DEM 76.279 (1,40%)
26 1277 ENIO BACCI PDT - PDT / PTN 75.736 (1,39%)
27 1566 ELISEU PADILHA PMDB - PMDB / PSDC 73.212 (1,34%)
28 1212 VIEIRA DA CUNHA PDT - PDT / PTN 72.634 (1,33%)
29 1345 FERNANDO MARRONI PT 72.508 (1,33%)
30 1500 ALCEU MOREIRA PMDB - PMDB / PSDC 71.922 (1,32%)
31 4512 CLAUDIO DIAZ PSDB - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 71.612 (1,31%)
32 1351 FERREIRA PT 68.091 (1,25%)
33 1321 FABIANO PEREIRA PT 67.571 (1,24%)
34 1200 AFONSO MOTTA PDT - PDT / PTN 65.463 (1,20%)
35 1010 WALDIR CANAL PRB - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 59.782 (1,10%)
36 1477 MAURÍCIO DZIEDRICKI PTB - PTB / DEM 59.608 (1,09%)
37 1423 RONALDO NOGUEIRA PTB - PTB / DEM 54.248 (1,00%)
38 1330 IVAR PAVAN PT 50.720 (0,93%)
39 1511 ZÁCHIA PMDB - PMDB / PSDC 50.704 (0,93%)
40 2020 GAUCHINHO DE DEUS PSC - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 45.138 (0,83%)
41 1311 EMILIA FERNANDES PT 45.022 (0,83%)
42 6510 ASSIS MELO PC do B - PR / PSB / PC do B 44.307 (0,81%)
43 4555 ADEMIR SCHNEIDER PSDB - PRB / PP / PSL / PSC / PPS / PHS / PSDB / PT do B 43.422 (0,80%)
44 2525 MARQUINHO LANG DEM - PTB / DEM 42.309 (0,78%)
45 2545 MATTEO CHIARELLI DEM - PTB / DEM 41.471 (0,76%)
46 1250 KALIL SEHBE PDT - PDT / PTN 41.324 (0,76%)
47 4080 STEDILE PSB - PR / PSB / PC do B 37.496 (0,69%)
48 1303 DIRCEU LOPES PT 32.918 (0,60%)
Fonte: TSE
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário
Sim